Leaderboard 2012


December Month Leaderboard 

(Updated till TDG 1265)

31 Arnav Patra
31 Kumar Saurabh Verma – Winner
30 Salil Jain
29 V K Handa
28 S M Muneer Ali
28 Sunil Bains
27 Naveen Kumar
20 Sudhanshu Panda
10 Vizag Sudhakar
9 Debashish Mukherjee
8 Kushal SS
7 Apoorv
6 Irshad
5 Siddharth MH
4 Pratik Singhal
4 Anupama
3 Khyati Bheda
3 Sanjay Sharma
3 Sujatha Ashok
3 Vipin Kosa
3 Aarjav Kothari
2 Praveen Vaity
2 Ashwini Kumar T
2 Soubhagya Jena
2 Anand Bharadwaj
1 Akhil Nair
1 Achal Gupta
1 Varun (quintilisambrosia)
1 Srikant Mahapatra
1 Ganesh Rover
1 Anshuman Mahopatra
1 Anubhav Sood
1 Red hood
1 Afsal
1 Mohit
1 Ser
1 Nat Vora
1 Ashish
1 Ripe Mangoe
1 Prashant Singh Chauhan
1 Vishal Kamath
1 Rohan Kar
1 Manicka

——————————–

Leaderboard 52nd Week (TDG 1257-TDG 1263)

(Updated till TDG 1263)

7 Arnav Patra
7 Kumar Saurabh Verma
7 Salil Jain- Weekly Winner
7 V K Handa
6 Sunil Bains
6 S M Muneer Ali
6 Naveen Kumar
4 Sudhanshu Panda
4 Kushal SS Maya
4 Debashish Mukherjee
3 Pratik Singhal
2 Vizag Sudhakar
2 Anupama
2 Aarjav Kothari
1 Sanjay Sharma
1 Vipin Kosa
1 Anand Bharadwaj
1 Sujatha Ashok
1 Nat Vora
1 Ashish
1 Irshad
1 Manicka
1 Ripe Mangoe
1 Prashant Singh Chauhan
1 Vishal Kamath
1 Rohan Kar

——————————–

Leaderboard 51st Week (TDG 1250-TDG 1256)

(Updated till TDG 1256)

7 Arnav Patra
7 Kumar Saurabh Verma
7 Sunil Bains
7 Vizag Sudhakar- Weekly Winner
6 Salil Jain
6 Sudhanshu Panda
5 V K Handa
5 Naveen Kumar
5 S M Muneer Ali
5 Irshad
2 Debashish Mukherjee
2 Sanjay Sharma
1 Vipin Kosa
1 Soubhagya Jena
1 Pratik Singhal

———————————

Leaderboard 50th Week (TDG 1243-TDG 1249)

(Updated till TDG 1249)

7 S M Muneer Ali
7 Arnav Patra
7 Kumar Saurabh Verma
7 V K Handa
7 Salil Jain
7 Naveen Kumar
7 Sunil Bains – Weekly Winner
6 Sudhanshu Panda
3 Khyati Bheda
3 Kushal SS Maya
1 Siddharth MH
1 Anshuman Mahopatra
1 Mohit
1 Red hood
1 Afsal
1 Ser
1 Anand Bharadwaj

———————————

Leaderboard 49th Week (TDG 1236-TDG 1242)

(Updated Till TDG 1242)

7 S M Muneer Ali – Weekly Winner
7 Arnav Patra
7 Kumar Saurabh Verma
7 V K Handa
7 Salil Jain
6 Apoorv
6 Naveen Kumar
5 Sunil Bains
4 Siddharth MH
3 Sudhanshu Panda
2 Sujatha Ashok
2 Ashwini Kumar T
2 Praveen Vaity
1 Debashish Mukherjee
1 Srikant Mahapatra
1 Ganesh Rover
1 Soubhagya Jena

———————————

November Month Leaderboard 

(Updated till TDG 1234)

29 Arnav Patra – Monthly Winner
28 S M Muneer Ali
27 Naveen Kumar
27 Kumar Saurabh Verma
26 Amit Mathur
26 V K Handa
24 Salil Jain
22 Sudhanshu Panda
19 Siddharth MH
19 Sunil Bains
12 Nivedita Patni
11 Kushal SS Maya
10 Apoorv
9 Vizag Sudhakar
9 Debashish Mukherjee
6 Khyati Bheda
6 Anshuman Mahopatra
3 Abhishek Giri
3 Souvik
3 Mohit
3 kayyessee
3 Varun
2 Sidhartha Sekhar Das
2 Srimant Mallick
2 Srikant Mahapatra
1 Megha Singhal
1 Vijay Krishnan
1 Yadhu
1 Vaishnavi
1 Gazala Inamdar
1 Soubhagya Jena
1 Karan Chawla
1 Praveen Vaity

————————————

Leaderboard 48th Week (TDG 1229-TDG 1235)

(Updated Till TDG 1235)

7 S M Muneer Ali
7 Arnav Patra
7 Kumar Saurabh Verma
7 Salil Jain
7 V K Handa – Weekly Winner
6 Naveen Kumar
6 Sunil Bains
6 Apoorv
5 Siddharth MH
5 Sudhanshu Panda
4 Amit Mathur
3 Kushal SS Maya
2 Nivedita Patni
1 Debashish Mukherjee
1 Anshuman Mahopatra
1 Karan Chawla
1 Praveen Vaity
1 Akhil Nair
1 Achal Gupta
1 Varun (quintilisambrosia)

————————————-

Leaderboard 47th Week (TDG 1222-TDG 1228)

(Updated Till TDG 1228)

7 Arnav Patra
7 Naveen Kumar
7 Amit Mathur
7 S M Muneer Ali
7 Kumar Saurabh Verma
7 Sunil Bains
7 Salil Jain – Weekly Winner
7 Vizag Sudhakar
6 Siddharth MH
6 Sudhanshu Panda
5 V K Handa
4 Debashish Mukherjee
4 Nivedita Patni
2 Anshuman Mahopatra
2 Srimant Mallick
2 Srikant Mahapatra
1 Varun
1 Kushal SS Maya
1 Soubhagya Jena

————————————-

Leaderboard 46th Week (TDG 1215-TDG 1221)

(Updated Till TDG 1221)

7 Arnav Patra
7 Naveen Kumar- Weekly Winner
6 V K Handa
6 Amit Mathur
6 S M Muneer Ali
6 Kumar Saurabh Verma
6 Sunil Bains
5 Khyati Bheda
4 Sudhanshu Panda
4 Salil Jain
4 Siddharth MH
2 Vizag Sudhakar
2 Varun
1 Anshuman Mahopatra
1 Gazala Inamdar
1 Nivedita Patni
1 Megha Singhal
1 Vijay Krishnan

———————————————

Leaderboard 45th Week (TDG 1208-TDG 1214)

(Updated Till TDG 1214)

6 S M Muneer Ali
6 Amit Mathur
6 V K Handa
6 Arnav Patra
6 Kumar Saurabh Verma _ Weekly Winner
5 Salil Jain
5 Sudhanshu Panda
5 Naveen Kumar
4 Siddharth MH
4 Apoorv
4 Kushal SS Maya
3 Nivedita Patni
2 Mohit
2 Debashish Mukherjee
2 Anshuman Mahopatra
1 Souvik
1 Vaishnavi
1 Sidhartha Sekhar Das
1 kayyessee
1 Sunil Bains
1 Khyati Bheda

———————————————-

Leaderboard 44th Week (TDG 1201-TDG 1207)

(Updated Till TDG 1207)

7 Amit Mathur – Weekly Winner
7 Naveen Kumar
7 S M Muneer Ali
7 V K Handa
7 Arnav Patra
6 Kumar Saurabh Verma
6 Sudhanshu Panda
5 Nivedita Patni
5 Kushal SS Maya
5 kayyessee
4 Debashish Mukherjee
3 Sidhartha Sekhar Das
3 Abhishek Giri
2 Navneet Purohit
2 Mohit
2 Salil Jain
2 Souvik
1 Vipin Kosa
1 B Surya N Raju
1 K Kay Mohanty
1 Prashant Pandey
1 Anshuman Mahopatra
1 Vaibhav Dwivedi
1 Apoorv
1 Yadhu

————————————-

October Month Leaderboard 

(Updated till TDG 1203)

31 S M Muneer Ali – Monthly Winner
30 Arnav Patra
30 Kumar Saurabh Verma
29 Naveen Kumar
29 V K Handa
24 Sudhanshu Panda
21 Pratik Singhal
20 Abikshit Das
18 Mohit
18 Nivedita Patni
14 Sidhartha Sekhar Das
12 Kushal SS
12 Debashish Mukherjee
8 Bhagyashree Agarwal
8 kayyessee
8 Amit Mathur
5 Apoorv
4 Navneet Purohit
3 Siddhahast
3 Koundinya Goparaju
2 Salil Jain
2 Kapinjal
2 Souvik
2 Gazala Inamdar
2 Sunil Bains
2 Vaibhav Dwivedi
2 Anshuman Mahopatra
2 Prashant Pandey
1 Vaividhya
1 Prasad Sawant
1 Aritra Gupta
1 Preeks Preeti K
1 Sumit Gupta
1 Abhijith Upadhya
1 Terminator Ishaan
1 Shishir Kumar
1 Techtrick
1 Abdul Kader
1 Yagnyesh
1 Karan Chawla
1 Kanishk Sarkar
1 Srimant Mallick
1 Banging Bandit
1 Ankur Prasad
1 Vipin Kosa
1 B Surya N Raju
1 K Kay Mohanty

———————————————

Leaderboard 43rd Week (TDG 1194-TDG 1200)

(Updated Till TDG1200)

7 S M Muneer Ali
7 Kumar Saurabh Verma
7 Sudhanshu Panda- Weekly Winner
6 Naveen Kumar
6 Arnav Patra
6 V K Handa
4 Sidhartha Sekhar Das
4 Amit Mathur
3 Debashish Mukherjee
2 Pratik Singhal
2 Apoorv
2 Koundinya Goparaju
2 Sunil Bains
2 Navneet Purohit
2 Nivedita Patni
2 Kushal SS Maya
2 Mohit
1 kayyessee
1 Ankur Prasad
1 Prashant Pandey

———————————————

Leaderboard 42nd Week (TDG 1187-TDG 1193)

(Updated Till TDG1193)

7 Abikshit Das
7 Naveen Kumar
7 Arnav Patra _ weekly Winner
7 S M Muneer Ali
7 Pratik Singhal
7 Kumar Saurabh Verma
6 V K Handa
5 Nivedita Patni
4 Sudhanshu Panda
3 Mohit
2 Kushal SS Maya
2 Souvik
2 Debashish Mukherjee
1 Karan Chawla
1 Anshuman Mahopatra
1 Siddhahast
1 Apoorv
1 Kanishk Sarkar
1 Gazala Inamdar
1 Sidhartha Sekhar Das
1 kayyessee
1 Srimant Mallick
1 Banging Bandit
1 Koundinya Goparaju

———————————————

Leaderboard 41st Week (TDG 1180-TDG 1186)

(Updated Till TDG1186)

7 Abikshit Das
7 V K Handa
7 Naveen Kumar- Weekly Winner
7 Arnav Patra
7 S M Muneer Ali
7 Pratik Singhal
6 Kumar Saurabh Verma
6 Mohit
5 Sudhanshu Panda
4 Bhagyashree Agarwal
3 Debashish Mukherjee
3 Kushal SS Maya
3 Sidhartha Sekhar Das
2 Apoorv
2 Nivedita Patni
1 Ayyappa
1 kayyessee
1 Vaibhav Dwivedi
1 Preeks Preeti K
1 Shishir Kumar
1 Yagnyesh
1 Abdul Kader

—————————————–

Leaderboard 40th Week (TDG 1173-TDG 1179)

(Updated Till TDG1179)

7 V K Handa – Weekly Winner (by lucky draw)
7 Arnav Patra
7 Abikshit Das
7 Kumar Saurabh Verma
7 S M Muneer Ali
7 Mohit
6 Nivedita Patni
6 Pratik Singhal
5 Sudhanshu Panda
5 Sidhartha Sekhar Das
5 Naveen Kumar
5 Bhagyashree Agarwal
3 Salil Jain
3 Kushal SS Maya
3 Debashish Mukherjee
3 kayyessee
2 Vaividhya
2 Kapinjal
2 Siddhahast
1 Sunil Bains
1 K Naresh Kumar
1 Abinash
1 Vipin Kosa
1 Ankit Shah
1 Prasad Sawant
1 Aritra Gupta
1 Sumit Gupta
1 Abhijith Upadhya
1 Terminator Ishaan

————————————-

September Month Leaderboard 

(Updated till TDG 1173)

30 Pratik Singhal – Sept Month Winner
29 Kumar Saurabh Verma
29 Arnav Patra
27 Nivedita Patni
27 S M Muneer Ali
27 Salil Jain
25 V K Handa
24 Abikshit Das
23 Sudhanshu Panda
21 Sunil Bains
16 Naveen Kumar
15 Mohit
14 Sidhartha Sekhar Das
13 Kushal SS
10 Vipin Kosa
10 Bhagyashree Agarwal
8 K Naresh Kumar
7 Debasish Mukherjee
6 kayyessee
4 Apoorv
3 B Surya N raju
3 Arun Laxman
3 Ateeth Datt
2 Stuti Nemani
2 Kev
2 Vizag Sudhakar
2 Ravi Banjare
2 Abinash
1 Kanishk Sarkar
1 Padmanaban
1 Saswat
1 Shoaib
1 Srinath
1 Rishi Maxley
1 Utkarsh Goel
1 Hittam
1 Krishna
1 Kavya
1 Kamal
1 Sid
1 Rahul Basu
1 Nand Kumar
1 Gulshan
1 Ankit Shah
1 Vaividhya

———————————————————

Leaderboard 39th Week (TDG 1166-TDG 1172)

(Updated Till TDG1172)

7 Pratik Singhal
7 Kumar Saurabh Verma
7 Arnav Patra
7 Mohit – Weekly Winner
5 S M Muneer Ali
5 Salil Jain
5 Abikshit Das
4 Sudhanshu Panda
4 Kushal SS Maya
4 Bhagyashree Agarwal
4 Nivedita Patni
3 Ateeth Datt
3 Sidhartha Sekhar Das
3 V K Handa
2 Sunil Bains
2 kayyessee
1 Ravi Banjare
1 Rahul Basu
1 Sid
1 K Naresh Kumar
1 Arun Laxman
1 Nand Kumar
1 Debashish Mukherjee
1 Gulshan

—————————————————————

Leaderboard 38th Week (TDG 1159-TDG 1165)

(Updated Till TDG1165)

7 Nivedita Patni
7 Pratik Singhal
7 V K Handa
7 S M Muneer Ali
7 Salil Jain
7 Abi- Weekly Winner
6 Kumar Saurabh Verma
6 Sunil Bains
6 Sudhanshu Panda
6 Arnav Patra
5 Mohit
5 Naveen Kumar
3 K Naresh Kumar
2 kayyessee
2 Sidhartha Sekhar Das
2 Kushal SS Maya
2 Debashish Mukherjee
2 Bhagyashree Agarwal
2 Arun Laxman
1 Kavya
1 Kamal
1 Abinash
1 Apoorv
1 Ravi Banjare

———————————-

Leaderboard 37th Week (TDG 1151-TDG 1158)

(Updated Till TDG1158)

7 Nivedita Patni
7 Kumar Saurabh Verma – Weekly Winner
7 Arnav Patra
7 Pratik Singhal
7 V K Handa
7 Sunil Bains
6 S M Muneer Ali
6 Salil Jain
6 Abi
5 Naveen Kumar
5 Sudhanshu Panda
4 Vipin Kosa
4 Sidhartha Sekhar Das
3 K Naresh Kumar
2 Apoorv
2 Kev
2 Vizag Sudhakar
2 Kayyessee
1 Kushal SS Maya
1 Shoaib
1 Stuti Nemani
1 Srinath Sripath
1 Debashish Mukherjee
1 Hittam Hansdah
1 Rishi Maxley
1 Utkarsh Goel
1 Krishna
1 Mohit

————————————

Leaderboard 36th Week (TDG 1145-TDG 1151)

(Updated till TDG 1151)

7 S M Muneer Ali
7 Salil Jain
7 Nivedita Patni
7 Kumar Saurabh Verma
7 Arnav Patra
7 Pratik Singhal- Weekly winner
6 Naveen Kumar
6 Sudhanshu Panda
6 V K Handa
5 Kushal SS Maya
5 Vipin Kosa
4 Sidhartha Sekhar Das
4 Sunil Bains
4 Abi
3 B Surya N Raju
3 Bhagyashree Agarwal
2 Debashish Mukherjee
1 Kanishk Sarkar
1 Mohit
1 Apoorv
1 Padmanaban
1 Saswat
1 Stuti Nemani

————————————-

August Month Leaderboard 

(Updated till TDG 1143)

30 S M Muneer Ali – August Month Winner
29 V K Handa
29 Kumar Saurabh Verma
29 Salil Jain
28 Nivedita Patni
27 Naveen Kumar
25 Sunil Bains
24 Arnav Patra
22 Sudhanshu Panda
18 K Naresh Kumar
14 Sidhartha Sekhar Das
12 Vipin Kosa
10 Apoorv
7 kayyessee
5 Rashmi
4 Kushal SS Maya
4 Bhagyashree Agarwal
3 Soubhagya Jena
3 Debashish Mukherjee
2 Saptarshi Mitra
2 Ateeth Datt
2 Manish
2 Abi
2 Pratik Singhal
1 Harshit Sethi
1 Rajat 95 ISM
1 Anubhav Sood
1 Aryasuta Nayak
1 Khozema
1 Amit Satarkar
1 Shantanu Yadav
1 Jasvir
1 Anita
1 Mayank Kaushik
1 Kanishk Sarkar
1 Ashish Sawhney
1 Nilesh Agrawal
1 Manicka
1 Megha Sharma
1 Nupur Acharya
1 Saugata Chakraborty
1 Shoaib Syed
1 B Surya N raju
1 Mohit
1 Kuntal Chakraborty

————————————-

Leaderboard 35th Week (TDG 1138-TDG 1144)

(Updated till TDG 1144)

7 S M Muneer Ali
7 Salil Jain
7 Nivedita Patni
7 Kumar Saurabh Verma
7 Arnav Patra – Weekly Winner
6 Naveen Kumar
6 Vipin Kosa
6 V K Handa
6 Sunil Bains
5 Sudhanshu Panda
4 Rashmi
4 Apoorv
3 Sidhartha Sekhar Das
3 Abi
3 Pratik Singhal
1 Manicka
1 Nilesh Agrawal
1 kayyessee
1 Megha Sharma
1 Nupur Acharya
1 Saugata Chakraborty
1 Shoaib Syed
1 B Surya N Raju
1 Mohit
1 Kuntal Chakraborty
1 Bhagyashree Agarwal
1 Kushal SS Maya

———————————

Leaderboard 34thWeek (TDG 1131-TDG 1137)

(Updated till TDG 1137)

7 V K Handa
7 S M Muneer Ali
7 Salil Jain
7 Sunil Bains
7 Nivedita Patni- Weekly Winner
7 Sudhanshu Panda
6 Naveen Kumar
6 Kumar Saurabh Verma
6 Vipin Kosa
6 Arnav Patra
5 K Naresh Kumar
4 Apoorv
3 kayyessee
3 Sidhartha Sekhar Das
3 Bhagyashree Agarwal
2 Manish Sharma
2 Ateeth Datt
1 Debashish Mukherjee
1 Kanishk Sarkar
1 Jasvir
1 Anita
1 Mayank Kaushik
1 Ashish Sawhney
1 Rashmi

————————————-

Leaderboard 33rd Week (TDG 1124-TDG 1130)

(Updated till TDG 1130)

7 V K Handa
7 S M Muneer Ali- Winner
7 Salil Jain
7 Sunil Bains
7 Kumar Saurabh Verma
6 K Naresh Kumar
6 Naveen Kumar
6 Nivedita Patni
5 Sudhanshu Panda
4 Arnav Patra
3 Sidhartha Sekhar Das
2 Saptarshi Mitra
2 Kushal SS Maya
2 kayyessee

—————————————————————————————————————————

Leaderboard 31th Week (TDG 1110-TDG 1116)

(Updated till TDG 1116)

7 Naveen Kumar – WEEKLY WINNER
7 Sunil Bains
7 V K Handa
7 Salil Jain
7 Kumar Saurabh Verma
7 S M Muneer Ali
6 Arnav Patra
6 Nivedita Patni
5 Sudhanshu Panda
4 Soubhagya Jena
4 Sidhartha Sekhar Das
4 K Naresh Kumar
3 Shishir Kumar
3 Debashish Mukherjee
2 Apoorv
1 Sadhika Buddaseth
1 Srimant Mallick
1 Vishal Acharya
1 Harshit Sethi
1 Kushal SS Maya
1 Rajat 95 ISM

————————————

July Month Leaderboard 

(Updated till TDG 1112)

31 Naveen Kumar
31 Arnav Patra – Monthly Winner
31 Kumar Saurabh Verma
31 V K Handa
30 Sunil Bains
28 Salil Jain
27 Sudhanshu Panda
25 S M Muneer Ali
19 Manicka
17 Nivedita Patni
10 Abhyudaya Joshi
10 K Naresh Kumar
6 Kushal SS Maya
6 Apoorv
4 Soubhagya Jena
3 Venkataraman R
3 Vishal Acharya
3 Debashish Mukherjee
3 Shishir Kumar
2 Sudhakar Bira
2 Sanket
2 Sumit Mishra
2 Sanjay Sharma
2 Abhyudaya Joshi
2 Avinash M
2 Nandalal Boxi
2 Srimant Mallick
1 Arpit Mehta
1 Penny
1 Ayyappa
1 Anuj Narvekar
1 Pranat Kashyap
1 Aahit
1 Sadhika Buddaseth
1 Sidhartha Sekhar Das

————————————

Leaderboard 30th Week (TDG 1103-TDG 1109)

(Updated till TDG 1109)

7 Naveen Kumar
7 Salil Jain
7 Arnav Patra
7 V K Handa
7 Kumar Saurabh Verma
7 Sunil Bains – Weekly Winner! 
6 S M Muneer Ali
6 Sudhanshu Panda
4 Apoorv
3 Venkataraman R
2 Kushal SS Maya
2 Nivedita Patni
2 Nandalal Boxi
1 Abhyudaya Joshi
1 Manicka
1 Aahit
1 Avinash M
1 Pranat Kashyap
1 Srimant Mallick

————————————-

Leaderboard 29th Week (TDG 1096-TDG 1102)

(Updated till TDG 1102)

7 Manicka – Weekly Winner
7 Naveen Kumar
7 V K Handa
7 Sunil Bains
7 Salil Jain
7 Sudhanshu Panda
7 Arnav Patra
7 S M Muneer Ali
7 Kumar Saurabh Verma
6 Nivedita Patni
3 Kushal SS Maya
2 Sumit Mishra
2 Soubhagya Jena
2 Apoorv
2 Sanjay Sharma
1 Avinash M
1 Abhyudaya Joshi
1 Debashish Mukherjee
1 Anuj Narvekar

————————————-

Leaderboard 28th Week (TDG 1089-TDG 1095)

(Updated till TDG 1095)

7 Naveen Kumar
7 Arnav Patra
7 V K Handa
7 K Naresh Kumar – Weekly Winner
7 Kumar Saurabh Verma
6 Sunil Bains
6 Salil Jain
6 Sudhanshu Panda
6 Nivedita Patni
5 S M Muneer Ali
4 Manicka
4 Abhyudaya Joshi
2 Vishal Acharya
1 Soubhagya Jena
1 Sanket

————————————-

Leaderboard 27th Week (TDG 1082-TDG 1088)

(Updated till TDG 1088)

7 Naveen Kumar
7 Arnav Patra
7 Sunil Bains
7 Kumar Saurabh Verma – Weekly Winner ( by Lucky Draw)
7 Manicka
7 V K Handa
6 Abhyudaya Joshi
5 Salil Jain
5 Sudhanshu Panda
5 S M Muneer Ali
3 K Naresh Kumar
2 Sudhakar Bira
1 Nivedita Patni
1 Arpit Mehta
1 Debashish Mukherjee
1 Penny
1 Kushal SS Maya
1 Ayyappa
1 Sanket

————————————-

Leaderboard 26th Week (TDG 1075-TDG 1081)

(Updated till TDG 1081)

7 V K Handa
7 Sunil Bains
7 Naveen Kumar
7 Salil Jain
7 Sudhanshu Panda
7 Arnav Patra
7 S M Muneer Ali – Weekly Winner – By Lucky Draw
6 Kumar Saurabh Verma
5 Sudhakar Bira
4 Debashish Mukherjee
3 Gazala Inamdar
2 Nivedita Patni
2 Manicka
1 Kushal SS Maya
1 Vipin Kosa
1 Apoorv
1 K Kay Mohanty
1 M B Lawson
1 Soubhagya Jena
1 Vishal

————————————

June Month Leaderboard 

(Updated till TDG 1081)

29 V K Handa
29 Salil Jain – Monthly Winner (by lucky draw)
29 Sunil Bains
29 Naveen Kumar
27 Sudhanshu Panda
27 Arnav Patra
16 Gazala Inamdar
16 S M Muneer Ali
15 Sudhakar Bira
14 K Naresh Kumar
9 Kumar Saurabh Verma
8 Kushal SS Maya
7 Bharat Jain
7 Debashish Mukherjee
3 Aditya 1984
3 Prakash Gulshan
3 Sujatha Ashok
3 Vipin Kosa
2 Arpit Mehta
2 Abhishek Kapoor
2 Athouba Lamabam
2 Anuj Narvekar
2 Nivedita Patni
2 Manicka
1 Sadhika Buddaseth
1 Sowjanya Gummella
1 Manish Sharma
1 Kali Om
1 Sanjay Sharma
1 Indrajit Chall
1 Somnath Chanda
1 Cintom Kashyap
1 Sneha Ranjan
1 Guess the Logo Quiz
1 K Rao
1 Dhaval Prajapati
1 Rachit Sharma
1 Apoorv
1 K Kay Mohanty
1 M B Lawson
1 Soubhagya Jena
1 Vishal

——————————

Leaderboard 25th Week (TDG 1068-TDG 1074)

(Updated till TDG 1074)

6 V K Handa
6 Sunil Bains
6 Naveen Kumar – Weekly Winner (Lucky Draw)
6 Salil Jain
6 Arnav Patra
6 Sudhanshu Panda
6 Sudhakar Bira
4 K Naresh Kumar
3 Kumar Saurabh Verma
1 Gazala Inamdar
1 Dhaval Prajapati
1 Rachit Sharma
1 S M Muneer Ali

————————————

Leaderboard 24th Week (TDG 1061-TDG 1067)

(Updated till TDG 1067)

7 V K Handa – Weekly Winner (by lucky draw)
7 Sunil Bains
7 Naveen Kumar
7 Salil Jain
7 Arnav Patra
6 K Naresh Kumar
6 Sudhanshu Panda
5 Gazala Inamdar
4 S M Muneer Ali
1 Anuj Narvekar
1 Guess the Logo Quiz
1 K Rao
1 Kushal SS Maya

————————————

Leaderboard 23rd Week (TDG 1054-TDG 1060)

(Updated till TDG 1060)

7 V K Handa
7 Sunil Bains
7 Naveen Kumar
7 Sudhanshu Panda
7 Salil Jain – Weekly Winner by Lucky Draw
5 Arnav Patra
5 Bharat Jain
5 Gazala Inamdar
4 Kushal SS Maya
3 Prakash Gulshan
3 Sujatha Ashok
3 S M Muneer Ali
2 Vipin Kosa
2 Abhishek Kapoor
2 Athouba Lamabam
2 Arpit Mehta
2 Sudhakar Bira
2 K Naresh Kumar
2 Debashish Mukherjee
1 Sadhika Buddaseth
1 Aditya 1984
1 Sanjay Sharma
1 Indrajit Chall
1 Somnath Chanda
1 Cintom Kashyap
1 Sneha Ranjan

————————————

Leaderboard 22nd Week (TDG 1047-TDG 1053)
(Updated till TDG 1053)

7 V K Handa
7 Arnav Patra
7 Salil Jain
7 Sunil Bains
7 Bharat Jain – Weekly Winner
7 Gazala Inamdar
6 Naveen Kumar
5 S M Muneer Ali
4 Sudhanshu Panda
4 Abhijith Sugathan
4 Kushal SS Maya
4 Sudhakar Bira
3 Sadhika Buddaseth
3 Sowjanya Gummella
2 K Naresh Kumar
2 Debashish Mukherjee
2 Anuj Narvekar
2 Aditya
1 Kamalpreet Singh
1 Jai
1 Nandlal
1 Indrajit Chall
1 Soubhagya Jena
1 Manish Sharma
1 Kali Om

———————-

May Month Leaderboard 

(Updated till TDG 1051)

30 Arnav Patra- Monthly Winner
29 Naveen Kumar
29 Salil Jain
29 Sunil Bains
29 V K Handa
27 Sudhanshu Panda
26 Gazala
24 Bharat Jain
23 S M Muneer Ali
22 Shijil
16 Sadhika Buddaseth
14 Sherin MS
14 Kushal SS
13 Vipin Kosa
11 Anindya Mozumdar
9 Manish Sharma
9 K Naresh Kumar
8 Abhijith Sugathan
7 Krishna Kaushal
7 Abhijith Upadhya
6 Sujatha Ashok
5 Karan
4 Debasish Mukherjee
4 Sowjanya Gummella
3 B Jalendar
3 Chaitanya
3 Anuj Narvekar
3 Sudhakar Bira
2 Mayank Saxena
2 Joy
2 Muhammed Musthafa
2 Kamalpreet Singh
2 Indrajit Chall
2 Nandlal
1 Mayank Mathur
1 Sourav Goel
1 Ankita Neema
1 Tushar Vibhute
1 Amit Sinha
1 Chinmaya Sahoo
1 Raghav
1 Sanket
1 Mohammed Jameel
1 Ayyappa
1 Devashish Ruthia
1 Prethive Dhilip
1 Avinash Prakash
1 Deval Dayal
1 Nikhil
1 Abhijith AS
1 Varun Prasad
1 Iris
1 Vaibhav Gupta
1 Jai
1 Soubhagya Jena

—————————————————————

Leaderboard 21st Week (TDG 1040-TDG 1046)
(Updated till TDG 1046)

6 Naveen Kumar
6 Sudhanshu Panda
6 V K Handa
6 Arnav Patra  (Weekly Winner- By Lucky Draw)
5 Salil Jain
5 Sunil Bains
5 Bharat Jain
4 S M Muneer Ali
4 Gazala Inamdar
3 Shijil
3 Sherin MS
3 Vipin Kosa
3 Abhijith Sugathan
2 Muhammed Musthafa
2 Anuj Narvekar
2 Kushal SS Maya
2 Sadhika Buddaseth
1 Varun Prasad
1 Abhijith AS
1 K Naresh Kumar
1 Debashish Mukherjee
1 Iris
1 Vaibhav Gupta
1 Sudhakar Bira

————————————————————————

Leaderboard 20th Week (TDG 1033-TDG 1039)
(Updated till TDG 1039)

7 Arnav Patra
7 Salil Jain
7 Naveen Kumar
7 Sudhanshu Panda
7 S M Muneer Ali
7 Sunil Bains
7 Shijil – Weekly Winner (By lucky draw)
6 Sherin MS
6 V K Handa
6 Gazala Inamdar
6 Bharat Jain
5 Vipin Kosa
4 Sadhika Buddaseth
3 Anindya Mozumdar
3 Abhijith Upadhya
2 Sujatha Ashok
2 Chaitanya
2 Naresh Kumar
2 Kushal SS Maya
1 Avinash Prakash
1 Krishna Kaushal
1 Abhijith Sugathan
1 Deval Dayal
1 Nandlal
1 Nikhil
1 Kamal

Leaderboard 19th Week (TDG 1026-TDG 1032)

(Updated till TDG 1032)

7 V K Handa
7 Arnav Patra
7 Salil Jain
7 Sunil Bains – Weekly Winner (by lucky draw)
7 Anindya Mozumdar
7 Bharat Jain
7 Krishna Kaushal
7 Shijil
7 Naveen Kumar
6 Sudhanshu Panda
5 Manish Sharma
5 Gazala Inamdar
4 Vipin Kosa
4 Sujatha Ashok
4 Kushal SS Maya
4 Sherin MS
3 S M Muneer Ali
3 Sadhika Buddaseth
2 Mayank Saxena
2 Abhijith Upadhya
2 Joy
1 Sanket
1 Debashish Mukherjee
1 Mohammed Jameel
1 K Naresh Kumar
1 Chaitanya
1 Ayyappa
1 Devashish Ruthia
1 Prethive Dhilip

 

——————————
Leaderboard 18th Week (TDG 1019-TDG 1025)

7 V K Handa
7 Arnav Patra
7 Salil Jain
7 Naveen Kumar
7 Sudhanshu Panda- Weekly Winner (By Lucky Draw)
7 S M Muneer Ali
7 Karan
6 Sunil Bains
6 Gazala Inamdar
5 Shijil
5 Sadhika Buddaseth
5 K Naresh Kumar
4 Manish Sharma
4 Kushal SS Maya
3 Anindya Mozumdar
3 Abhijith Upadhya
3 Tushar Vibhute
3 B Jalendar
2 Bharat Jain
2 Debashish Mukherjee
2 Sowjanya Gummella
1 Abhijith Sugathan
1 Mayank Mathur
1 Sourav Goel
1 Ankita Neema
1 Chinmaya Sahoo
1 Amit Sinha
1 Raghav
1 Indrajit Chall

———————————-
Leaderboard 17th Week (TDG 1012-TDG 1018)

(Updated till TDG 1018)

7 V K Handa
7 Arnav Patra
7 Salil Jain
7 S M Muneer Ali- Weekly Winner (By Lucky Draw)
7 Sudhanshu Panda
6 Karan
6 Gazala Inamdar
6 K Naresh Kumar
5 Manish Sharma
5 Tushar Vibhute
5 Naveen Kumar
5 Abhijith Upadhya
4 Sadhika Buddaseth
3 Sourabh
3 Debashish Mukherjee
3 Bharat Jain
2 Mohammed Jameel
2 Anindya Mozumdar
2 Kushal SS Maya
1 Soubhagya Jena
1 Gulshan
1 Sourabh Arya
1 MJ
1 Sujatha Ashok
1 NR Jaibhima
1 Deval Dayal
1 Indrajit Chall
1 Deepti Murthy

———————————

April Month Leaderboard 

(Updated till TDG 1018)

29 V K Handa
29 Tushar Vibhute – Monthly Winner (By Lucky Draw)
29 Naveen Kumar
29 Arnav Patra
28 Karan
25 S M Muneer Ali
24 Salil Jain
24 Gazala Inamdar
23 Manish Sharma
23 K Naresh Kumar
22 Sudhanshu Panda
14 Mohammed Jameel
13 Sadhika Buddaseth
9 Kushal SS Maya
8 Abhijith Upadhya
7 Debashish Mukherjee
6 Guess the Logo Quiz
3 Sujatha Ashok
3 Sourabh
3 Bharat Jain
3 Ashish Sharma EI
3 Anindya Mozumdar
2 Sudhakar Bira
2 Shijil
2 Kanishk Sarkar
1 Vipin Kosa
1 Taqi Hannan
1 Sunil Bains
1 Sumit Bhagat
1 Sourabh Arya
1 Soubhagya Jena
1 Sanket
1 Sagar Chaudhary
1 NR Jaibhima
1 Neha Bhatt
1 MJ
1 JSVP
1 Jayendra
1 Indrajit Chall
1 Gulshan
1 Deval Dayal
1 Deepti Murthy
1 Chaitanya
1 Basit
1 Anush
1 Anurag Singh
1 Ankit Bhardwaj

——————————————-

Leaderboard 16th Week (TDG 1005-TDG 1011)

(Updated till TDG 1011)

7 V K Handa
7 Karan
7 Arnav Patra
7 Salil Jain
7 Tushar Vibhute
7 Gazala Inamdar – Weekly Winner ! (By Lucky Draw)
6 S M Muneer Ali
6 Naveen Kumar
6 Manish Sharma
6 Sudhanshu Panda
3 K Naresh Kumar
3 Mohammed Jameel
3 Kushal SS Maya
2 Sadhika Buddaseth
1 Sagar Chaudhary
1 Guess the Logo Quiz
1 Ashish Sharma EI
1 Sujatha Ashok

———————————

Leaderboard 15th Week (TDG 998-TDG 1004)

(Updated till TDG 1004)

7 Tushar Vibhute
7 V K Handa – Weekly Winner (by lucky draw)
6 Naveen Kumar
6 Karan
6 Arnav Patra
6 Gazala Inamdar
5 K Naresh Kumar
5 Manish Sharma
4 Mohammed Jameel
4 S M Muneer Ali
4 Salil Jain
2 Sudhanshu Panda
2 Debashish Mukherjee
2 Kanishk Sarkar
2 Guess the Logo Quiz
2 Sadhika Buddaseth
2 Shijil
1 Sanket
1 Ashish Sharma EI
1 Anurag Singh
1 Abhijith Upadhya
1 Kushal SS Maya
1 Chaitanya
1 Ankit Bhardwaj
1 Basit

——————————————-

Leaderboard 14th Week (TDG 991-TDG 997)

(Updated till TDG 997)

7 Naveen Kumar
7 Karan
7 Arnav Patra
7 S M Muneer Ali
7 K Naresh Kumar
7 Manish Sharma – Weekly Winner (Lucky Draw)
7 Tushar Vibhute
6 V K Handa
5 Mohammed Jameel
5 Sudhanshu Panda
4 Sadhika Buddaseth
4 Salil Jain
4 Gazala Inamdar
3 Guess the Logo Quiz
2 Sudhakar Bira
2 Abhijith Upadhya
2 Kushal SS Maya
1 Taqi Hannan
1 Jayendra
1 Sumit Bhagat
1 Sujatha Ashok
1 JSVP
1 Vipin Kosa
1 Neha Bhatt
1 Anush
1 Ashish Sharma EI
1 Debashish Mukherjee

———————————

March Month Leaderboard 

(Updated till TDG 990)

31 Naveen Kumar – Monthly Winner (lucky draw)
31 Tushar Vibhute
29 S M Muneer Ali
28 Arnav Patra
28 Gazala Inamdar
27 K Naresh Kumar
26 Tinku
26 Sudhakar Bira
26 Salil Jain
25 V K Handa
24 Manish Sharma
17 Sadhika Buddaseth
16 Kanishk Sarkar
16 Kushal SS Maya
12 Sudhanshu Panda
12 Mohammed Jameel
10 Abhijith Upadhya
8 Karan
7 Bhagyashree Agarwal
6 Ashish Sharma EI
6 Guess the Logo Quiz
5 Mayank Saxena
5 Nag Rao
5 Kartik Maharishi
5 Sanjay Thakkar
5 Vipin Kosa
4 Deval Dayal
3 Sujatha Ashok
3 Vishwapati Singh
2 Vivek Abhichandani
2 Sourabh
2 Jyoti Madnani
2 Varun Flashy
2 Prashant Singh Chauhan
2 Indrajit Chall
1 Jai Bhima
1 Sowjanya Gummella
1 Suryateja
1 V Chandrashekhar
1 Anurag Singh
1 Anonymus
1 Amit Srivastava
1 Deepti Murthy
1 Sanjay Sharma
1 Hari Krishnan
1 Ravi Aditya
1 Anuj Narvekar

————————————–

Leaderboard 13th Week (TDG 984-TDG 990)

7 Naveen Kumar
7 Karan – Weekly Winner (by lucky draw)
7 Tushar Vibhute
7 K Naresh Kumar
7 S M Muneer Ali
6 Mohammed Jameel
6 Gazala Inamdar
6 Arnav Patra
6 Salil Jain
6 V K Handa
5 Tinku
4 Sudhakar Bira
4 Manish Sharma
4 Kushal SS Maya
3 Sadhika Buddaseth
2 Abhijith Upadhya
2 Deval Dayal
2 Sudhanshu Panda
2 Guess the Logo Quiz
1 Ashish Sharma EI
1 Indrajit Chall
1 Anuj Narvekar

———————————————

Leaderboard 12th Week (TDG 977-TDG 983)

(Updated till TDG 983)

7 Tushar Vibhute
7 Naveen Kumar – Weekly Winner. (by lucky draw)
7 Tinku
6 Manish Sharma
6 Kanishk Sarkar
6 V K Handa
6 Gazala Inamdar
6 K Naresh Kumar
6 Sudhakar Bira
5 Arnav Patra
5 Sudhanshu Panda
5 Salil Jain
5 S M Muneer Ali
4 Sadhika Buddaseth
3 Kushal SS Maya
3 Vipin Kosa
2 Varun Flashy
2 Abhijith Upadhya
2 Mohammed Jameel
2 Guess the Logo Quiz
2 Prashant Singh Chauhan
1 Ravi Aditya
1 Karan
1 Deval Dayal
1 Indrajit Chall

—————————————–

Leaderboard 11th Week (TDG 970-TDG 976)

(Updated till TDG 976)

7 S M Muneer Ali
7 Tushar Vibhute
7 Naveen Kumar
7 Arnav Patra
7 Tinku – Weekly Winner (By Lucky Draw)!!
6 Gazala Inamdar
6 Sudhakar Bira
6 Salil Jain
5 Manish Sharma
4 Bhagyashree Agarwal
4 K Naresh Kumar
4 Sadhika Buddaseth
4 Guess the Logo Quiz
3 Kanishk Sarkar
3 Kushal SS Maya
3 Sanjay Thakkar
3 V K Handa
2 Abhijith Upadhya
2 Ashish Sharma EI
2 Mohammed Jameel
1 Sanjay Sharma
1 Hari Krishnan
1 Jyoti Madnani

————————————–

Leaderboard 10th Week (TDG 963-TDG 969)

(Updated till TDG 969)

7 Gazala Inamdar
7 S M Muneer Ali
7 Sudhakar Bira
7 V K Handa
7 Tushar Vibhute – Weekly Winner (by lucky draw)
7 Naveen Kumar
7 K Naresh Kumar
7 Arnav Patra
6 Salil Jain
6 Tinku
6 Manish Sharma
6 Kanishk Sarkar
4 Sadhika Buddaseth
4 Nag Rao
4 Sudhanshu Panda
3 Abhijith Upadhya
3 Kushal SS Maya
2 Jyoti Madnani
2 Mayank Saxena
2 Sourabh
2 Kartik Maharishi
1 Sanjay Thakkar
1 Sowjanya Gummella
1 Mohammed Jameel
1 Anurag Singh
1 Anonymus
1 Ashish Sharma EI
1 Bhagyashree Agarwal
1 Amit Srivastava
1 Deepti Murthy

———————————

Leaderboard 9th Week (TDG 956-TDG 962)

(Updated till TDG 962)

7 Gazala Inamdar
7 Kartik Maharishi
7 Naveen Kumar
7 S M Muneer Ali
7 Salil Jain – Weekly Winner (by lucky draw)
7 Sudhakar Bira
7 V K Handa
7 Manish Sharma
6 Vipin Kosa
6 K Naresh Kumar
5 Sadhika Buddaseth
4 Mohammed Jameel
4 Vishwapati Singh
3 Vivek Abhichandani
3 Arnav Patra
3 Mayank Saxena
3 Tushar Vibhute
3 Tinku
3 Ashish Sharma EI
3 Kushal SS Maya
3 Sujatha Ashok
2 Bhagyashree Agarwal
2 Kanishk Sarkar
2 Mahak Garg
2 Bhargav
2 Sanjay Thakkar
1 Anurag Singh
1 Hittam Hansdah
1 Nivesh Nair
1 Shravani Karnatakam
1 Vinay Gowda
1 Nishant Amrut
1 Deval Dayal
1 Nag Rao
1 Sudhanshu Panda
1 Suryateja
1 Abhijith Upadhya
1 V Chandrashekhar
1 Jai Bhima

—————————————–

February Month Leaderboard 

(Updated till TDG 959)

Points: Name

28 Naveen Kumar – Monthly Winner (by lucky draw)
28 Kartik Maharishi
26 S M Muneer Ali
25 Manish Sharma
24 V K Handa
23 Gazala Inamdar
18 Sudhakar Bira
15 Mahak Garg
15 Sadhika Buddaseth
15 Vipin Kosa
13 Mohammed Jameel
12 Jyoti Madnani
10 K Naresh Kumar
9 Arnav Patra
7 Kushal SS Maya
6 Soubhagya Jena
5 Bhagyashree Agarwal
5 Mayank Saxena
5 Vivek
5 Salil Jain
4 Hittam Hansdah
3 Anuj Sharma
3 Anurag Singh
3 Sowjanya Gummella
3 Sudhanshu Panda
3 Sujit Mishra
3 Suryatej
3 Nishant Amrut
2 Ankur Borwankar
2 MaAlterEgo
2 Shravani Karnatakam
2 Siddharth Nahar
2 Tushar Vibhute
2 Vimal Venugopalan
2 Kanishk Sarkar
2 Bhargav
1 Akanksha Bumb
1 Anusha Murthy
1 Arpit Mehta
1 Bajith
1 Deval Dayal
1 DileepKumar Reddy
1 Nag Rao
1 Nivesh Nair
1 R Praveen
1 Sanjay Sharma
1 Sanjay Thakkar
1 Sharan
1 Shruti
1 Surya Narayanan
1 Team Bizdom
1 Varun Bhalla
1 Vidhi
1 Vinay Gowda
1 Vivek Abhichandani
1 Ashish Sharma EI

—————————————

Leaderboard 8th Week (TDG 949-TDG 955)

(Updated till TDG 955)

Gazala Inamdar 7 – Weekly Winner (By Lucky Draw!!)
S M Muneer Ali 7
Kartik Maharishi 7
Kushal SS 6
Vipin Kosa 6
Naveen Kumar 6
V K Handa 6
Sudhakar Bira 5
Manish Sharma 5
Mohammed Jameel 4
Mayank Saxena 4
Mahak Garg 4
Bhagyashree Agarwal 4
Suryateja 3
Sadhika Buddaseth 3
Vimal Venugopalan 2
K Naresh Kumar 2
Tushar Vibhute 2
Siddharth Nahar 2
Nikhilesh Kumar V 1
Ashish Sharma 1
Nivesh Nair 1
Indrajit Chowdhury 1
Sanjay Sharma 1
Shruti 1
Salil Jain 1
Soubhagya Jena 1
Anurag Singh 2
Deval Dayal 1
Team Bizdom 1
Shravani 1
Y DileepKumar Reddy 1
Vidhi 1

—————————————

Leaderboard 7th Week (TDG 942-TDG 948)

(Updated till TDG 948)

Points: Name

Naveen Kumar 7
Vipin Kosa 7 – Weekly  Winner (by lucky draw)!
Kartik Maharishi 6
Manish Sharma 6
S M Muneer Ali 6
V K Handa 6
Jyoti Madnani 5
Sudhakar Bira 5
Mohammed Jameel 5
Gazala Inamdar 5
Mahak Garg 5
K Naresh Kumar 4
Nivesh Nair 3
Siddharth Nahar 3
Nishant 2
Kushal SS Maya 3
Sagar Chaudhary 2
Indrajit Chowdhury 2
Sanjay Sharma 2
Sadhika Buddaseth 2
Bajith 1
Nag Rao 1
R Praveen 1
Mrinmoy Barca 1
Sujit Mishra 1
Vivek 1
Prashant Singh Chauhan 1
Bhagyashree Agarwal 1
Tushar 1
KKay 1

—————–

Leaderboard 6th Week (TDG 935-TDG 941)

(Updated till TDG 941)

Points: Name

7 Kartik Maharishi -Weekly Winner (by lucky draw) !!
7 Naveen Kumar
7 Jyoti Madnani
6 Manish Sharma
6 Gazala Inamdar
5 Arnav Patra
5 S M Muneer Ali
5 V K Handa
4 Mahak Garg
4 Vivek
3 Sadhika Buddaseth
3 Anuj Sharma
3 Sudhakar Bira
2 Sujit Mishra
2 Ankur Borwankar
2 Kaushal Maya
2 Sudhanshu Panda
1 Hittam Hansdah
1 Soubhagya Jena
1 Sanjay Sharma
1 Anusha Murthy
1 Akanksha Bumb
1 Varun Bhalla
1 Sharan
1 Mohammed Jameel

—————————————–

Leaderboard 5th Week (TDG 928-TDG 934)

(Updated till TDG 934)

Points: Name

7 Arnav Patra
7 Kartik Maharishi
7 Naveen Kumar
7 S M Muneer Ali – WEEKLY WINNER (by lucky draw)!! 
6 Vipin Kosa
5 Sowjanya Gummella
4 V K Handa
4 Sadhika Buddaseth
3 Manish Sharma
2 Soubhagya Jena
2 MaAlterEgo
2 Kaushal Maya
2 Hittam Hansdah
1 Abhishikta Sharma
1 Prashant Singh Chauhan
1 Sudhanshu Panda
1 Arpit Mehta
1 Kanishk Sarkar
1 Gazala Inamdar
1 Sanjay Thakkar
1 Surya Narayanan

——————————–

January Month Leaderboard 

(Updated till TDG 930)

Points: Name

30 Arnav Patra – Winner!!
29 Naveen Kumar
29 Kartik Maharishi
25 Sowjanya Gummella
24 Vipin Kosa
23 S M Muneer Ali
21 Mayank Saxena
20 V K Handa
15 Sukhwinder
13 Abhishek Chopra
13 Hittam Hansdah
13 Sadhika Buddaseth
10 Abhishikta Sharma
9 Arpit Mehta
7 Kaushal Maya
5 Varun Prasad
4 Jayakanthan
4 Kripanidhi Sahu
4 Gazala Inamdar
4 Sanjay Sharma
4 @MaAlterEgo
3 Appu S
3 Sai Sanjay
3 Surya Narayanan
3 Sudhanshu Panda
2 Champ Navdeep
2 Vrashank
2 Guess the Logo Quiz
2 Iris
1 Jayendra
1 Aritra Chatterjee
1 Parneet Kaur
1 Manzoor Naveed
1 Mohammed Jameel
1 Avijit Chatterjee
1 K Naresh Kumar
1 Mohd Abdul Wahid
1 Anish
1 Vivek Abhichandani
1 Sidharth Nahar
1 Rohini Venkataraman
1 Nikhil Saxena
1 Adarsh Singh
1 Knutkase
1 Anil Khajuria
1 Rohit Sawant
1 Harshita Goel
1 Abhinay Verma
1 Surendra
1 Vishal Pathak
1 Partha Pratim
1 Ankur Bhandari
1 Soubhagya Jena
1 Irfan Ahmed
1 Prashant Singh Chauhan

——————

January 4th Week (TDG 921-TDG 927)

(Updated till TDG 927)

Points: Name

7 Arnav Patra
7 Naveen Kumar – Weekly  Winner (by lucky draw)!! 
7 Kartik Maharishi
7 Sowjanya Gummella
7 S M Muneer Ali
6 V K Handa
5 Abhishikta Sharma
4 Hittam Hansdah
4 Sadhika Buddaseth
4 @MaAlterEgo
4 Vipin Kosa
2 Mayank Saxena
2 Sudhanshu Panda
2 Kaushal Maya
2 Sanjay Sharma
1 Arpit Mehta
1 Sukhwinder
1 Gazala Inamdar
1 Abhinay Verma
1 Surendra
1 Vishal Pathak
1 Partha Pratim
1 Ankur Bhandari
1 Soubhagya Jena
1 Surya Narayanan
1 Irfan Ahmed

—————–

January 3rd Week (TDG 914-TDG 920)

(Updated till TDG 920)

Points: Name

7 Arnav Patra
7 Naveen Kumar
7 Sowjanya Gummella – Weekly  Winner (by lucky draw)!! 
7 V K Handa
7 S M Muneer Ali
6 Vipin Kosa
6 Kartik Maharishi
6 Sukhwinder
5 Mayank Saxena
4 Abhishikta Sharma
3 Gazala Inamdar
2 Abhishek Chopra
2 Kripanidhi Sahu
2 Sai Sanjay
2 Arpit Mehta
2 Sanjay Sharma
2 Sadhika Buddaseth
1 Iris
1 Kaushal Maya
1 Hittam Hansdah
1 Harshita Goel

—————–

January 2nd Week (TDG 907-TDG 913)

(Updated till TDG 913)

Points: Name

7 Arnav Patra – WEEKLY WINNER (by lucky draw)!! 
7 Sowjanya Gummella
6 Naveen Kumar
6 Mayank Saxena
6 Kartik Maharishi
5 Abhishek Chopra
5 Sukhwinder
5 Sadhika Buddaseth
5 Hittam Hansdah
5 V K Handa
5 Vipin Kosa
4 Jayakanthan
3 S M Muneer Ali
3 Arpit Mehta
2 Varun Prasad
2 Vrashank
2 Kaushal Maya
2 Kripanidhi Sahu
2 Guess the Logo Quiz
1 Jayendra
1 Aritra Chatterjee
1 Sidharth Nahar
1 Rohini Venkataraman
1 Nikhil Saxena
1 Surya Narayanan
1 Adarsh Singh
1 Knutkase
1 Champ Navdeep
1 Anil Khajuria
1 Iris
1 Sai Sanjay
1 Rohit Sawant

—————————

January 1st Week (TDG 900-TDG 906)

Points: Name

6 Arnav Patra
6 Abhishek Chopra
6 Naveen Kumar
6 Vipin Kosa – WEEKLY WINNER (by lucky draw)!! 
6 Mayank Saxena
6 Kartik Maharishi
3 Appu S
3 Varun Prasad
3 Hittam Hansdah
3 Sukhwinder
2 Arpit Mehta
2 S M Muneer Ali
2 Sowjanya Gummella
1 Surya Narayanan
1 Kaushal Maya
1 Champ Navdeep
1 Parneet Kaur
1 Manzoor Naveed
1 Mohammed Jameel
1 Avijit Chatterjee
1 K Naresh Kumar
1 Mohd Abdul Wahid
1 Anish
1 Sadhika Buddaseth
1 Vivek Abhichandani
1 V K Handa

For any queries, please email at thedailygrill@gmail.com
—————————————————————————————————————

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s